12x BELARUS LEAGUE CHAMPIONS
12x BELARUS CUP CHAMPIONS
2x VICE CHAMPION OF SEHA-LEAGUE
MESHKOV BREST

Schedule Belarus SuperLeaugue 2020/21

Nearest match

2, sat 12. 12. 2020 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
ПЕРЕНОС

1 lap 1 stage

1, thu 8. 10. 2020 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
1, wed 7. 10. 2020 (Гомель)
Gomel (Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)
1, wed 7. 10. 2020 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
1, sat 3. 10. 2020 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
1, sat 3. 10. 2020 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
1, wed 30. 9. 2020 (Минск)
RGUOR-2002 (Minsk, Belarus) - Gomel (Belarus)
1, sun 27. 9. 2020 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus) - RGUOR-2002 (Minsk, Belarus)
1, sat 26. 9. 2020 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
1, sat 26. 9. 2020 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
1, wed 23. 9. 2020 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - RGUOR-2002 (Minsk, Belarus)
1, sat 19. 9. 2020 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - Gomel (Belarus)
1, sat 19. 9. 2020 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)
1, wed 16. 9. 2020 (Минск)
RGUOR-2002 (Minsk, Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
1, sat 12. 9. 2020 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
1, sat 12. 9. 2020 (Гомель)
Gomel (Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
1, wed 9. 9. 2020 (Минск)
RGUOR-2002 (Minsk, Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
1, wed 9. 9. 2020 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
1, wed 9. 9. 2020 (Гомель)
Gomel (Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
1, sat 29. 8. 2020 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - RGUOR-2002 (Minsk, Belarus)
1, fri 28. 8. 2020 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - Gomel (Belarus)
1, wed 26. 8. 2020 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)

2 lap 1 stage

2, sun 13. 12. 2020 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
2, sat 12. 12. 2020 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus) - Gomel (Belarus)
2, tue 8. 12. 2020 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Gomel (Belarus)
2, sun 6. 12. 2020 (Минск)
RGUOR-2002 (Minsk, Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)
2, sat 5. 12. 2020 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
2, sat 5. 12. 2020 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
2, wed 2. 12. 2020 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
2, sun 29. 11. 2020 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)
2, sun 29. 11. 2020 (Гомель)
Gomel (Belarus) - RGUOR-2002 (Minsk, Belarus)
2, sat 21. 11. 2020 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)
2, wed 18. 11. 2020 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - RGUOR-2002 (Minsk, Belarus)
2, sat 24. 10. 2020 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
2, sun 18. 10. 2020 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
2, sat 17. 10. 2020 (Минск)
RGUOR-2002 (Minsk, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
2, sat 17. 10. 2020 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
2, wed 14. 10. 2020 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - RGUOR-2002 (Minsk, Belarus)
2, wed 14. 10. 2020 (Гомель)
Gomel (Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
2, sat 10. 10. 2020 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Gomel (Belarus)
Saturday 30.01.2021
Belarus SuperLeaugue
Gomel
Meshkov Brest
13:00
Our Partners
Official fitness partner
VELUX EHF Champions League
SEHA-Gazprom League
Media partners
Children Handball League - ZUBR