Schedule Belarus SuperLeaugue 2021/22

Nearest match

4, wed 2. 2. 2022 (Гродно)
Kronon - Meshkov Brest

1 lap 1 stage

1, wed 25. 8. 2021 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)
1, sat 28. 8. 2021 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
1, sat 28. 8. 2021 (Гомель)
Gomel (Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
1, tue 31. 8. 2021 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - Gomel (Belarus)
1, sat 4. 9. 2021 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
1, sat 4. 9. 2021 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
1, wed 8. 9. 2021 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
1, sat 11. 9. 2021 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
1, sat 11. 9. 2021 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
1, sat 11. 9. 2021 (Гомель)
Gomel (Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
1, sat 18. 9. 2021 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)
1, sat 18. 9. 2021 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - Gomel (Belarus)
1, sat 18. 9. 2021 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
1, wed 13. 10. 2021 (Гомель)
Gomel (Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)
1, fri 17. 12. 2021 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)

2 lap 1 stage

2, wed 22. 9. 2021 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
2, wed 22. 9. 2021 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Gomel (Belarus)
2, sat 2. 10. 2021 (Гомель)
Gomel (Belarus) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
2, sat 2. 10. 2021 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)
2, sun 3. 10. 2021 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
2, wed 6. 10. 2021 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
2, sat 9. 10. 2021 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
2, sat 9. 10. 2021 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
2, wed 20. 10. 2021 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
2, sat 23. 10. 2021 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus) - Gomel (Belarus)
2, wed 10. 11. 2021 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Gomel (Belarus)
2, wed 10. 11. 2021 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)
2, wed 10. 11. 2021 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
2, sat 13. 11. 2021 (Гомель)
Gomel (Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
2, sat 13. 11. 2021 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)

3 lap 1 stage

3, wed 17. 11. 2021 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)
3, sat 20. 11. 2021 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
3, sat 20. 11. 2021 (Гомель)
Gomel (Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
3, wed 24. 11. 2021 (Гомель)
Gomel (Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
3, wed 24. 11. 2021 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
3, sat 27. 11. 2021 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)
3, sat 4. 12. 2021 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - Gomel (Belarus)
3, sat 4. 12. 2021 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
3, wed 8. 12. 2021 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
3, sat 11. 12. 2021 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
3, sat 11. 12. 2021 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - Gomel (Belarus)
3, wed 15. 12. 2021 (Гомель)
Gomel (Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)
3, wed 15. 12. 2021 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
3, wed 15. 12. 2021 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
3, wed 2. 2. 2022 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)

4 lap 1 stage

4, wed 2. 2. 2022 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
4, sat 5. 2. 2022 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
4, sat 5. 2. 2022 (Гомель)
Gomel (Belarus) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
4, wed 9. 2. 2022 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)
4, wed 9. 2. 2022 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Gomel (Belarus)
4, sat 12. 2. 2022 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
4, wed 16. 2. 2022 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
4, sat 19. 2. 2022 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
4, sat 19. 2. 2022 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus) - Gomel (Belarus)
4, wed 23. 2. 2022 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
4, sat 26. 2. 2022 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)
4, sat 26. 2. 2022 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Gomel (Belarus)
4, sat 5. 3. 2022 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
4, sat 5. 3. 2022 (Гомель)
Gomel (Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
4, sat 5. 3. 2022 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
Wednesday 02.02.2022
Belarus SuperLeaugue
Kronon
Meshkov Brest
 
Our Partners
EHF Champions League Men
SEHA-Gazprom League
Media partners
Rakuten Viber
Children Handball League - ZUBR
Official fitness partner
Official car partner
Volkswagen