12x BELARUS LEAGUE CHAMPIONS
12x BELARUS CUP CHAMPIONS
2x VICE CHAMPION OF SEHA-LEAGUE
MESHKOV BREST

Schedule Belarus SuperLeaugue 2020/21

Nearest match

2, sat 24. 10. 2020 (Гомель)
Gomel (Belarus) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
ПЕРЕНОС

1 lap 1 stage

1, wed 26. 8. 2020 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)
1, fri 28. 8. 2020 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - Gomel (Belarus)
1, sat 29. 8. 2020 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - RGUOR-2002 (Minsk, Belarus)
1, wed 9. 9. 2020 (Минск)
RGUOR-2002 (Minsk, Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
1, wed 9. 9. 2020 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
1, wed 9. 9. 2020 (Гомель)
Gomel (Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
1, sat 12. 9. 2020 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
1, sat 12. 9. 2020 (Гомель)
Gomel (Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
1, wed 16. 9. 2020 (Минск)
RGUOR-2002 (Minsk, Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
1, sat 19. 9. 2020 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - Gomel (Belarus)
1, sat 19. 9. 2020 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)
1, wed 23. 9. 2020 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - RGUOR-2002 (Minsk, Belarus)
1, sat 26. 9. 2020 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
1, sat 26. 9. 2020 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
1, sun 27. 9. 2020 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus) - RGUOR-2002 (Minsk, Belarus)
1, wed 30. 9. 2020 (Минск)
RGUOR-2002 (Minsk, Belarus) - Gomel (Belarus)
1, sat 3. 10. 2020 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
1, sat 3. 10. 2020 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
1, wed 7. 10. 2020 (Гомель)
Gomel (Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)
1, wed 7. 10. 2020 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
1, thu 8. 10. 2020 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)

2 lap 1 stage

2, sat 10. 10. 2020 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Gomel (Belarus)
2, wed 14. 10. 2020 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - RGUOR-2002 (Minsk, Belarus)
2, wed 14. 10. 2020 (Гомель)
Gomel (Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
2, sat 17. 10. 2020 (Минск)
RGUOR-2002 (Minsk, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
2, sat 17. 10. 2020 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
2, sat 24. 10. 2020 (Гомель)
Gomel (Belarus) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
ПЕРЕНОС
2, sat 24. 10. 2020 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
2, wed 18. 11. 2020 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - RGUOR-2002 (Minsk, Belarus)
2, sat 21. 11. 2020 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)
2, sat 21. 11. 2020 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Gomel (Belarus)
ПЕРЕНОС
2, wed 25. 11. 2020 (Минск)
RGUOR-2002 (Minsk, Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
ПЕРЕНОС
2, sat 28. 11. 2020 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
ПЕРЕНОС
2, sun 29. 11. 2020 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)
2, sun 29. 11. 2020 (Гомель)
Gomel (Belarus) - RGUOR-2002 (Minsk, Belarus)
2, sat 5. 12. 2020 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
2, sat 5. 12. 2020 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
2, sun 6. 12. 2020 (Минск)
RGUOR-2002 (Minsk, Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)
2, sat 12. 12. 2020 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
2, sat 12. 12. 2020 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus) - Gomel (Belarus)
2, wed 16. 12. 2020 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
2, wed 16. 12. 2020 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)

3 lap 1 stage

3, wed 3. 2. 2021 (Минск)
RGUOR-2002 (Minsk, Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
3, wed 3. 2. 2021 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
3, wed 3. 2. 2021 (Гомель)
Gomel (Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
3, sat 6. 2. 2021 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)
3, sat 6. 2. 2021 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - RGUOR-2002 (Minsk, Belarus)
3, sat 6. 2. 2021 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - Gomel (Belarus)
3, sat 13. 2. 2021 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - Gomel (Belarus)
3, sun 14. 2. 2021 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)
3, wed 17. 2. 2021 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - RGUOR-2002 (Minsk, Belarus)
3, sat 20. 2. 2021 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
3, sat 20. 2. 2021 (Гомель)
Gomel (Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
3, sun 21. 2. 2021 (Минск)
RGUOR-2002 (Minsk, Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
3, sat 27. 2. 2021 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
3, sun 28. 2. 2021 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
3, sun 28. 2. 2021 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus) - RGUOR-2002 (Minsk, Belarus)
3, wed 17. 3. 2021 (Минск)
RGUOR-2002 (Minsk, Belarus) - Gomel (Belarus)
3, wed 17. 3. 2021 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
3, wed 17. 3. 2021 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
3, wed 24. 3. 2021 (Гомель)
Gomel (Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)
3, wed 24. 3. 2021 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
3, wed 24. 3. 2021 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)

4 lap 1 stage

4, sat 27. 3. 2021 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - RGUOR-2002 (Minsk, Belarus)
4, sun 28. 3. 2021 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Gomel (Belarus)
4, sat 3. 4. 2021 (Гомель)
Gomel (Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
4, sat 3. 4. 2021 (Минск)
RGUOR-2002 (Minsk, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
4, sat 3. 4. 2021 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
4, wed 7. 4. 2021 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)
4, sat 10. 4. 2021 (Гомель)
Gomel (Belarus) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
4, sun 11. 4. 2021 (Минск)
RGUOR-2002 (Minsk, Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
4, wed 14. 4. 2021 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
4, sat 17. 4. 2021 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)
4, sat 17. 4. 2021 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Gomel (Belarus)
4, sun 18. 4. 2021 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - RGUOR-2002 (Minsk, Belarus)
4, wed 5. 5. 2021 (Минск)
RGUOR-2002 (Minsk, Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)
4, sat 8. 5. 2021 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
4, sat 8. 5. 2021 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
4, sat 15. 5. 2021 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
4, sat 15. 5. 2021 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
4, sun 16. 5. 2021 (Гомель)
Gomel (Belarus) - RGUOR-2002 (Minsk, Belarus)
4, sun 23. 5. 2021 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus) - Gomel (Belarus)
4, sun 23. 5. 2021 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
4, sun 23. 5. 2021 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
Thursday 03.12.2020
Champions League
Meshkov Brest
Elverum
20:45
Our Partners
Official insurer
VELUX EHF Champions League
SEHA-Gazprom League
Media partners
Children Handball League - ZUBR