12x BELARUS LEAGUE CHAMPIONS
12x BELARUS CUP CHAMPIONS
2x VICE CHAMPION OF SEHA-LEAGUE
MESHKOV BREST

Schedule Champions League 2020/21

Nearest match

6, wed 28. 10. 2020 (Эльверум, Норвегия)
Elverum Handball (Norway) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
ПЕРЕНОС

1 lap 1 stage

1, wed 16. 9. 2020 (Фленсбург, Германия)
SG Flensburg-Handewitt (Flensburg, Germany) - PGE Vive Kielce (Poland)
1, wed 16. 9. 2020 (Брест, Беларусь)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - HC Vardar (Skopje, North Macedonia)
1, thu 17. 9. 2020 (Порту, Португалия)
FC Porto Sofarma - Elverum Handball (Norway)
1, thu 17. 9. 2020 (Сегед, Венгрия)
MOL-Pick Szeged (Hungary) - Paris Saint-Germain Handball (France)
ПЕРЕНОС

1 lap 2 stage

2, wed 23. 9. 2020 (Кельце, Польша)
PGE Vive Kielce (Poland) - MOL-Pick Szeged (Hungary)
2, wed 23. 9. 2020 (Порту, Португалия)
FC Porto Sofarma - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
2, wed 23. 9. 2020 (Париж, Франция)
Paris Saint-Germain Handball (France) - SG Flensburg-Handewitt (Flensburg, Germany)
2, thu 24. 9. 2020 (Скопье, Македония)
HC Vardar (Skopje, North Macedonia) - Elverum Handball (Norway)
ПЕРЕНОС

1 lap 3 stage

3, wed 30. 9. 2020 (Брест, Беларусь)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - Paris Saint-Germain Handball (France)
3, wed 30. 9. 2020 (Фленсбург, Германия)
SG Flensburg-Handewitt (Flensburg, Germany) - FC Porto Sofarma
3, thu 1. 10. 2020 (Сегед, Венгрия)
MOL-Pick Szeged (Hungary) - HC Vardar (Skopje, North Macedonia)
ПЕРЕНОС
3, thu 1. 10. 2020 (Эльверум, Норвегия)
Elverum Handball (Norway) - PGE Vive Kielce (Poland)

1 lap 4 stage

4, wed 14. 10. 2020 (Кельце, Польша)
PGE Vive Kielce (Poland) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
4, thu 15. 10. 2020 (Скопье, Македония)
HC Vardar (Skopje, North Macedonia) - SG Flensburg-Handewitt (Flensburg, Germany)
4, thu 15. 10. 2020 (Париж, Франция)
Paris Saint-Germain Handball (France) - Elverum Handball (Norway)
4, thu 15. 10. 2020 (Порту)
FC Porto Sofarma - MOL-Pick Szeged (Hungary)

1 lap 5 stage

5, thu 22. 10. 2020 (Кельце, Польша)
PGE Vive Kielce (Poland) - Paris Saint-Germain Handball (France)
5, thu 22. 10. 2020 (Порту, Португалия)
HC Vardar (Skopje, North Macedonia) - FC Porto Sofarma
5, thu 22. 10. 2020 (Брест, Беларусь)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - MOL-Pick Szeged (Hungary)
5, thu 22. 10. 2020 (Фленсбург, Германия)
SG Flensburg-Handewitt (Flensburg, Germany) - Elverum Handball (Norway)

1 lap 6 stage

6, wed 28. 10. 2020 (Париж, Франция)
Paris Saint-Germain Handball (France) - HC Vardar (Skopje, North Macedonia)
ПЕРЕНОС
6, wed 28. 10. 2020 (Сегед, Венгрия)
MOL-Pick Szeged (Hungary) - SG Flensburg-Handewitt (Flensburg, Germany)
ПЕРЕНОС
6, wed 28. 10. 2020 (Эльверум, Норвегия)
Elverum Handball (Norway) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
ПЕРЕНОС
6, thu 29. 10. 2020 (Кельце, Польша)
FC Porto Sofarma - PGE Vive Kielce (Poland)

1 lap 7 stage

7, wed 18. 11. 2020 (Порту, Португалия)
FC Porto Sofarma - Paris Saint-Germain Handball (France)
7, wed 18. 11. 2020 (Фленсбург, Германия)
SG Flensburg-Handewitt (Flensburg, Germany) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
7, thu 19. 11. 2020 (Скопье, Македония)
HC Vardar (Skopje, North Macedonia) - PGE Vive Kielce (Poland)
7, thu 19. 11. 2020 (Эльверум, Норвегия)
Elverum Handball (Norway) - MOL-Pick Szeged (Hungary)
ПЕРЕНОС

2 lap 8 stage

8, wed 25. 11. 2020 (Кельце, Польша)
PGE Vive Kielce (Poland) - HC Vardar (Skopje, North Macedonia)
22:45h
8, wed 25. 11. 2020 (Брест, Беларусь)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - SG Flensburg-Handewitt (Flensburg, Germany)
ПЕРЕНОС
8, thu 26. 11. 2020 (Париж, Франция)
Paris Saint-Germain Handball (France) - FC Porto Sofarma
20:45h
8, thu 26. 11. 2020 (Сегед, Венгрия)
MOL-Pick Szeged (Hungary) - Elverum Handball (Norway)
20:45h

2 lap 9 stage

9, thu 3. 12. 2020 (Порту, Португалия)
FC Porto Sofarma - HC Vardar (Skopje, North Macedonia)
22:45h
9, thu 3. 12. 2020 (Париж, Франция)
Paris Saint-Germain Handball (France) - PGE Vive Kielce (Poland)
22:45h
9, thu 3. 12. 2020 (Фленсбург, Германия)
SG Flensburg-Handewitt (Flensburg, Germany) - MOL-Pick Szeged (Hungary)
20:45h
9, thu 3. 12. 2020 (Брест, Беларусь)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - Elverum Handball (Norway)
20:45h

2 lap 10 stage

10, wed 9. 12. 2020 (Кельце, Польша)
PGE Vive Kielce (Poland) - FC Porto Sofarma
22:45h
10, wed 9. 12. 2020 (Сегед, Венгрия)
MOL-Pick Szeged (Hungary) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
20:45h
10, thu 10. 12. 2020 (Скопье, Македония)
HC Vardar (Skopje, North Macedonia) - Paris Saint-Germain Handball (France)
22:45h
10, thu 10. 12. 2020 (Эльверум, Норвегия)
Elverum Handball (Norway) - SG Flensburg-Handewitt (Flensburg, Germany)
22:45h

2 lap 11 stage

11, wed 10. 2. 2021 (Фленсбург, Германия)
SG Flensburg-Handewitt (Flensburg, Germany) - HC Vardar (Skopje, North Macedonia)
11, wed 10. 2. 2021 (Эльверум, Норвегия)
Elverum Handball (Norway) - Paris Saint-Germain Handball (France)
11, wed 10. 2. 2021 (Брест, Беларусь)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - PGE Vive Kielce (Poland)
11, wed 10. 2. 2021 (Сегед, Венгрия)
MOL-Pick Szeged (Hungary) - FC Porto Sofarma

2 lap 12 stage

12, wed 17. 2. 2021 (Скопье, Македония)
HC Vardar (Skopje, North Macedonia) - MOL-Pick Szeged (Hungary)
12, wed 17. 2. 2021 (Париж, Франция)
Paris Saint-Germain Handball (France) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
12, wed 17. 2. 2021 (Кельце, Польша)
PGE Vive Kielce (Poland) - Elverum Handball (Norway)
12, wed 17. 2. 2021 (Порту, Португалия)
FC Porto Sofarma - SG Flensburg-Handewitt (Flensburg, Germany)

2 lap 13 stage

13, wed 24. 2. 2021 (Эльверум, Норвегия)
Elverum Handball (Norway) - HC Vardar (Skopje, North Macedonia)
13, wed 24. 2. 2021 (Фленсбург, Германия)
SG Flensburg-Handewitt (Flensburg, Germany) - Paris Saint-Germain Handball (France)
13, wed 24. 2. 2021 (Сегед, Венгрия)
MOL-Pick Szeged (Hungary) - PGE Vive Kielce (Poland)
13, wed 24. 2. 2021 (Брест, Беларусь)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - FC Porto Sofarma

2 lap 14 stage

14, wed 3. 3. 2021 (Париж, Франция)
Paris Saint-Germain Handball (France) - MOL-Pick Szeged (Hungary)
14, wed 3. 3. 2021 (Скопье, Македония)
HC Vardar (Skopje, North Macedonia) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
14, wed 3. 3. 2021 (Эльверум, Норвегия)
Elverum Handball (Norway) - FC Porto Sofarma
14, wed 3. 3. 2021 (Кельце, Польша)
PGE Vive Kielce (Poland) - SG Flensburg-Handewitt (Flensburg, Germany)
Thursday 03.12.2020
Champions League
Meshkov Brest
Elverum
20:45
Our Partners
Official insurer
VELUX EHF Champions League
SEHA-Gazprom League
Media partners
Children Handball League - ZUBR