12x BELARUS LEAGUE CHAMPIONS
12x BELARUS CUP CHAMPIONS
2x VICE CHAMPION OF SEHA-LEAGUE
MESHKOV BREST

Schedule SEHA Gazprom League 2019/20

Play-off

1 lap 1 stage

1, sat 1. 2. 2020 (Нашице)
RK Nexe (Nasice, Croatia) - HC Eurofarm Rabotnik (Bitola, Nord Macedonia)
1, sun 2. 2. 2020 (Москва)
Spartek Moscow - Tatran (Presov, Slovakia)
1, sun 2. 2. 2020 (Шабац)
RK Metaloplastika Sabac (Serbia) - Vojvodina (Novi Sad, Serbia)
1, mon 2. 3. 2020 (Брест)
BSU (Beijing, China) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)

1 lap 2 stage

2, sat 8. 2. 2020 (Прешов)
Tatran (Presov, Slovakia) - Spartek Moscow
2, tue 11. 2. 2020 (Нови-Сад)
Vojvodina (Novi Sad, Serbia) - RK Metaloplastika Sabac (Serbia)
2, wed 12. 2. 2020 (Битола)
HC Eurofarm Rabotnik (Bitola, Nord Macedonia) - RK Nexe (Nasice, Croatia)
2, tue 3. 3. 2020
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - BSU (Beijing, China)

2 lap 1 stage

3, sat 7. 3. 2020 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - HC Motor Zaporozhye
3, sat 7. 3. 2020 (Прешов)
Tatran (Presov, Slovakia) - HC PPD Zagreb (Croatia)
3, sun 8. 3. 2020 (Нашице)
RK Nexe (Nasice, Croatia) - HC Vardar (Skopje, North Macedonia)
3, sun 8. 3. 2020 (Нови-Сад)
Vojvodina (Novi Sad, Serbia) - Telekom Veszprém HC (Hungary)

2 lap 2 stage

4, wed 11. 3. 2020 (Загреб)
HC PPD Zagreb (Croatia) - Tatran (Presov, Slovakia)
4, thu 12. 3. 2020 (Запорожье)
HC Motor Zaporozhye - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
4, sat 29. 8. 2020 (Веспрем)
Telekom Veszprém HC (Hungary) - Vojvodina (Novi Sad, Serbia)
4, sat 29. 8. 2020 (Скопье)
HC Vardar (Skopje, North Macedonia) - RK Nexe (Nasice, Croatia)

1 lap 1 stage

1, tue 3. 9. 2019
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - Telekom Veszprém HC (Hungary)
1, tue 3. 9. 2019 (Шабац, Сербия)
RK Metaloplastika Sabac (Serbia) - HC PPD Zagreb (Croatia)
1, wed 4. 9. 2019 (Битола, Северная Македония)
HC Eurofarm Rabotnik (Bitola, Nord Macedonia) - Spartek Moscow

1 lap 2 stage

2, mon 23. 9. 2019 (Битола, Северная Македония)
HC Eurofarm Rabotnik (Bitola, Nord Macedonia) - RK Metaloplastika Sabac (Serbia)
2, tue 24. 9. 2019 (Москва, Россия)
Spartek Moscow - Telekom Veszprém HC (Hungary)
2, tue 19. 11. 2019
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - HC PPD Zagreb (Croatia)

1 lap 3 stage

3, sat 7. 9. 2019 (Веспрем, Венгрия)
Telekom Veszprém HC (Hungary) - HC PPD Zagreb (Croatia)
3, tue 8. 10. 2019
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - HC Eurofarm Rabotnik (Bitola, Nord Macedonia)
3, wed 16. 10. 2019 (Москва, Россия)
Spartek Moscow - RK Metaloplastika Sabac (Serbia)

1 lap 4 stage

5, wed 2. 10. 2019 (Битола, Северная Македония)
HC Eurofarm Rabotnik (Bitola, Nord Macedonia) - Telekom Veszprém HC (Hungary)
4, thu 3. 10. 2019 (Шабац, Сербия)
RK Metaloplastika Sabac (Serbia) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
4, wed 27. 11. 2019 (Москва, Россия)
Spartek Moscow - HC PPD Zagreb (Croatia)

1 lap 5 stage

5, tue 17. 9. 2019
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - Spartek Moscow
5, sat 5. 10. 2019 (Загреб, Хорватия)
HC PPD Zagreb (Croatia) - HC Eurofarm Rabotnik (Bitola, Nord Macedonia)
5, tue 19. 11. 2019 (Веспрем, Венгрия)
Telekom Veszprém HC (Hungary) - RK Metaloplastika Sabac (Serbia)

2 lap 6 stage

6, sat 5. 10. 2019
Telekom Veszprém HC (Hungary) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
6, tue 29. 10. 2019 (Загреб, Хорватия)
HC PPD Zagreb (Croatia) - RK Metaloplastika Sabac (Serbia)
6, sun 15. 12. 2019 (Москва, Россия)
Spartek Moscow - HC Eurofarm Rabotnik (Bitola, Nord Macedonia)

2 lap 7 stage

7, tue 5. 11. 2019 (Веспрем, Венгрия)
Telekom Veszprém HC (Hungary) - Spartek Moscow
8, sat 23. 11. 2019 (Шабац, Сербия)
RK Metaloplastika Sabac (Serbia) - HC Eurofarm Rabotnik (Bitola, Nord Macedonia)
7, mon 16. 12. 2019 (Загреб)
HC PPD Zagreb (Croatia) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)

2 lap 8 stage

8, tue 5. 11. 2019
HC Eurofarm Rabotnik (Bitola, Nord Macedonia) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
8, thu 7. 11. 2019 (Шабац, Сербия)
RK Metaloplastika Sabac (Serbia) - Spartek Moscow
8, sat 14. 12. 2019 (Загреб, Хорватия)
HC PPD Zagreb (Croatia) - Telekom Veszprém HC (Hungary)

2 lap 9 stage

9, tue 10. 12. 2019
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - RK Metaloplastika Sabac (Serbia)
9, wed 11. 12. 2019 (Загреб, Хорватия)
HC PPD Zagreb (Croatia) - Spartek Moscow
9, wed 11. 12. 2019 (Веспрем, Венгрия)
Telekom Veszprém HC (Hungary) - HC Eurofarm Rabotnik (Bitola, Nord Macedonia)

2 lap 10 stage

10, mon 2. 12. 2019 (Москва)
Spartek Moscow - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
10, tue 3. 12. 2019 (Битола, Северная Македония)
HC Eurofarm Rabotnik (Bitola, Nord Macedonia) - HC PPD Zagreb (Croatia)
11, fri 13. 12. 2019 (Шабац, Сербия)
RK Metaloplastika Sabac (Serbia) - Telekom Veszprém HC (Hungary)
Wednesday 25.11.2020
Champions League
Meshkov Brest
Flensburg
ПЕРЕНОС
Our Partners
Official insurer
VELUX EHF Champions League
SEHA-Gazprom League
Media partners
Children Handball League - ZUBR