12x BELARUS LEAGUE CHAMPIONS
11x BELARUS CUP CHAMPIONS
2x VICE CHAMPION OF SEHA-LEAGUE
MESHKOV BREST

Schedule Belarus Championship 2019/20

1 lap 1 stage

1, sat 31. 8. 2019
Meshkov Brest - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus))
1, sat 31. 8. 2019 (Гомель)
HC Gomel (Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
1, sat 31. 8. 2019 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
1, wed 4. 9. 2019 (Гомель)
HC Gomel (Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
1, wed 4. 9. 2019 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus))
1, thu 5. 9. 2019
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest
1, sun 8. 9. 2019
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest
1, sun 8. 9. 2019 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
1, wed 11. 9. 2019
Meshkov Brest - HC Gomel (Belarus)
1, wed 11. 9. 2019 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
1, sat 14. 9. 2019 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
1, sat 14. 9. 2019
HC Gomel (Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus))
1, mon 23. 9. 2019
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest
1, wed 25. 9. 2019 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - HC Gomel (Belarus)
1, wed 25. 9. 2019
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)

2 lap 1 stage

2, sat 28. 9. 2019
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
2, sun 29. 9. 2019
Meshkov Brest - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
2, wed 2. 10. 2019
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)) - HC Gomel (Belarus)
2, thu 3. 10. 2019 (Виктория)
Meshkov Brest - HC Gomel (Belarus)
2, wed 9. 10. 2019 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
2, wed 16. 10. 2019
Meshkov Brest - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
2, wed 16. 10. 2019 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
2, wed 16. 10. 2019 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - HC Gomel (Belarus)
2, wed 30. 10. 2019
Meshkov Brest - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
2, wed 30. 10. 2019 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus))
2, wed 30. 10. 2019 (Гомель)
HC Gomel (Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
2, sun 3. 11. 2019 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus))
2, wed 6. 11. 2019 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - HC Gomel (Belarus)
2, wed 13. 11. 2019 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)) - Meshkov Brest
2, sun 16. 2. 2020 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)

3 lap 1 stage

3, sat 9. 11. 2019 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
3, wed 20. 11. 2019 (Гомель)
HC Gomel (Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
3, tue 26. 11. 2019 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest
3, wed 27. 11. 2019 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
3, wed 27. 11. 2019 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - HC Gomel (Belarus)
3, sat 30. 11. 2019 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
3, sat 30. 11. 2019 (Гомель)
HC Gomel (Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus))
3, wed 4. 12. 2019 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
3, fri 6. 12. 2019 (Гомель)
HC Gomel (Belarus) - Meshkov Brest
3, sun 8. 12. 2019 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus))
3, sun 8. 12. 2019 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest
3, sun 8. 12. 2019 (Гомель)
HC Gomel (Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
3, sat 14. 12. 2019 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest
3, wed 18. 12. 2019 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
3, sun 26. 1. 2020 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus))

4 lap 1 stage

1, sat 25. 1. 2020 (Гомель)
HC Gomel (Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
1, sat 1. 2. 2020 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
1, sat 1. 2. 2020 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus))
1, sat 1. 2. 2020 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - HC Gomel (Belarus)
1, wed 5. 2. 2020 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)) - Meshkov Brest
1, wed 5. 2. 2020 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - HC Gomel (Belarus)
1, wed 5. 2. 2020 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
1, sun 9. 2. 2020 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
1, wed 12. 2. 2020 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
1, wed 19. 2. 2020 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
1, wed 19. 2. 2020 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)) - HC Gomel (Belarus)
1, wed 19. 2. 2020 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
1, wed 26. 2. 2020 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
1, wed 26. 2. 2020 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus))
1, sat 4. 4. 2020 (Гомель)
HC Gomel (Belarus) - Meshkov Brest

5 lap 1 stage

12, fri 28. 2. 2020 (Гомель)
HC Gomel (Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
1, sun 1. 3. 2020 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus))
5, wed 4. 3. 2020 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
5, wed 4. 3. 2020 (Гомель)
HC Gomel (Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
5, fri 13. 3. 2020 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - HC Gomel (Belarus)
5, sat 14. 3. 2020 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus))
5, wed 18. 3. 2020 (Могилев)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest
5, wed 18. 3. 2020 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
5, sat 21. 3. 2020 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest - HC Gomel (Belarus)
5, sat 21. 3. 2020 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
5, sat 21. 3. 2020 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
5, sat 28. 3. 2020 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest
5, sat 28. 3. 2020 (Гомель)
HC Gomel (Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus))
5, sat 28. 3. 2020 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
5, wed 22. 4. 2020 (Гомель)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest

6 lap 1 stage

6, wed 22. 4. 2020 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - HC Gomel (Belarus)
6, sat 25. 4. 2020 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus))
6, sat 25. 4. 2020 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - HC Gomel (Belarus)
Our Partners
Official insurer
VELUX EHF Champions League
SEHA-Gazprom League
Media partners
Children Handball League - ZUBR